Troop Eagle Scouts

                                         

2017

P. Hall (Armored Turtle) - 02/20/2017

W. Gervasi (Armored Turtle) - 02/20/2017

W. Mackin (Armored Turtle) - 02/27/2017

N. Wescoat (Zombie) - 02/27/2017

Ko. King (Vipers) - 04/03/2017

B. McKeig (Spartan) - 04/03/2017

B. Alam (Eagle) - 04/10/2017

T. Aucion (Eagle) - 04/10/2017

C. Crain (Viper) - 05/22/2017

C. Aheron (Spartan) - 07/10/2017

Ky. King (Viper) - 07/31/2017


2016

R. Failde           Vipers

N. Wagaman     Armored Turtles

R. Smith

A. Applegate

E. Bizer               Armored Turtles

S. Thomson        Armored Turtles

M. Purcell           Armored Turtles

N. Stuart             TopGuns

B. Zimmerman    TopGuns

A. Harford           Falcon


2015

W. Kuglen            Zombie / Hawks

M. Hanson            Zombie / Hawks

M. Coker               Zombie / Hawks

C. Romanski         Vipers                    Eagle Palms - 1st Brz(5), 1st Gold(10), 1st Silver(15), 2nd Brz(20), 2nd Gold(25), 2nd Silver(30)

E. Beserra            Armored Turtles

R. Kuykendall       Falcons

N. Purcell             Zombie / Hawks

I. Coleman           Falcons

C. Altieri               Falcons

J. Miller                Zombie / Hawks

J. Failde               Zombie / Hawks


2014

T. Perugini            Zombie / Hawks

E. Gurka               Zombie / Hawks

I. McPhearson     Spartans

J. Robinson         Phoenix                  Eagle Palms - 1st Brz(5), 1st Gold(10)

D. Lapaglia         Armored Turtles      Eagle Palms - 1st Brz(5), 1st Gold(10)

C. Kidd                Top Guns


2013

A. Quinn

W. Coleman      Wolverine Patrol

B. Furry             Hawks

E. Hanson         Wolverine Patrol

L. Jones            Wolverine Patrol

S. Chapman     Eagles


 2012

 J. Bentch          Wolverine Patrol

 C. Cagle           Wolverine Patrol

 G. McDowell     Wolverine Patrol

 C. Quinn           Wolverine Patrol


 2010

 B. Steidle         Zombies Patrol    Eagle Palms - 1st Brz(5), 1st Gold(10), 1st Siver(15), 2nd Brz(20), 2nd Gold(25), 2nd Silver(30), 3rd Brz(35)


 2008

K. Parsons

C. Brim

T. Marks

J. Hall


2007

M. Mclure

H. Bretz

C. Cook


2006

D. Bradley

G. Bentch

 

2004

E. Russel

S. Duncan

D. Escamilla


2003

D. Williard

A. Kelleher


2002

J. Williard


2001

S. Rodgers


2000

W. Evans

M. Escamilla

R. Van Metre


1999

M. Feldman

A. Nester

D. Tomlinson

D. Burchfield

D. Stehm

J. Munn

J. Ouellette


1998

M. Stewart

N. Adams

B. Drake

R. Froboese

A. Vogt

D. Creel


1997

G. Soderberg


1996

M. Vogt

M. Santos


1994

M. Smith